top of page
  • Facebook
  • Instagram

HDNA JUNIOR REPRESENTIVES

11 Year Development Squad

Samantha Campbell, 

Astrid Cohen

Alexis de Wet, 

Eleanor Dougall

Ailey Fidler

Imogen Flowers

Charlotte Green

Georgia Hartley

Willow Hickey, Madeline Hoffman

Caitlin Jefferies,

Avery Johnston

Hillary Koo, Emilija Liepins

Ashley Lulan, Luella McNicholas

Emily Mance, Summer Moroney

Tara North,

Sky Paartalu

Molly Parker, Amelia Raison

Maeve Rowney, Madison So

Charlotte Solomon, Sophie Trujillo

Alexandra Whittington

12 Year State Title Team

Eve Bodley

Imogen Cameron

Sophia Elia, Scarlett Frost

Charlotte Ju, Abigail Keenan

Jasmine Leghorn,

Ivy Philippe

Ada Riddle, Amara Weatherer

12 Year Development Squad

Natalie Best, Aria Bibring

Juliet Carpenter, Renee Chilcott 

Lillyanna Cooke

Grace de Carvalho

Audrey Greenaway

Cara Lin, Mia Lin

13 Year State Title Team

Niamh Barry, Elyssa Bolger

Amy Campbell, Makenzi Gartner

Olivia Jefferies, Annabelle Kevin

Hannah Lambert,

Lillie Oldfield

Gemma Poimer,

Mia Stockley

13 Year Development Squad

Chloe Abboud, Ella-Rose Banks

Sofia Esler, Olivia Gouws

Georgia Hames, Marni Hobbs

Lucy Meek, Lauren Nixon

Sohana Singh-Bains

14 Year State Title Team

Sienna Christiansen 

Tara Gilkeson

Charli Hodgkins

Bhavya Kandola

Violet Knight

Susanna Lau

Mackenzie McBain 

Siena Pessotto

Natalie Rochford 

Gemma Tait

14 Year Development Squad

Pippa Cheney 

Annabelle de Vos

Vivian Ding

Gabrielle Eagles

Charlotte Hall

Hannah Quan

Adelaide Rowney 

Marieta Tukuafu

Sophia Van Lijf-Reyes 

Scarlett Wade

15 Year State Title Team

Makayla Ariyan

Eliza Baker

Cleo Choudhary 

Brooke Clark

Madeline Davis 

Anna Duncan

Maddison Game

Aria Jacobs

Ellen Ogilvie

Sophie Wallace

15 Year Development Squad

Shelby Buchardt 

Matilda English

Molly Giacomelli 

Alexandra Muir

Annie Newley

Alyssa Pinchbeck

Abigail Rapp

Junhee Sohn

Amber Wilson

Congratulations to our 2024 HDNA Junior State Title Team Members and Development Squad Members!

Well done on your selection and good luck in the upcoming Representative Carnivals and Junior State Titles.

bottom of page